F.M. Kirby Center, Wilkes-Barre
Tickets: 570-826-1100
Ron White, Thursday, March 8
Alice Cooper, Saturday, March 10
Creed Bratton, Wednesday, March 21
The Beach Boys, Saturday, March 24
Celtic Woman, Sunday, March 25
Christopher Cross, Wednesday, April 4
Jerry Seinfeld, Friday, April, 6
Theresa Caputo, Tuesday, April 10
The Drifters, Saturday, April 14
T-Pain, Sunday, April 15

Peoples Security Bank Theater
at Lackawanna College, Scranton 570-955-1490
Joey Armino and the Family, Saturday, April 7
The Mahoney Brothers, Saturday, April 21

Mount Airy Casino Resort, Mount Pocono
Tickets: 877-682-4791
Unforgettable Fire, Saturday, March 10 (Gypsies Lounge and Nightclub)
Gary Owen, Saturday, March 31 (Gypsies Lounge and Nightclub)
Vic Dibitetto, Friday, April, 6 (Gypsies Lounge and Nightclub)
Jessica Kirson, Saturday, May 5 (Gypsies Lounge and Nightclub)
I Love the ‘90s Tour with Salt N Pepa, Saturday, May 26 (Outdoor Summer Stage)
Earth, Wind & Fire, Saturday, June 2 (Outdoor Summer Stage)
Third Eye Blind, Friday, June 8 (Outdoor Summer Stage)

Penn’s Peak, Jim Thorpe
Tickets: 570-325-0371
Mike DelGuidice & Big Shot, Friday, March 9
Jay & the Americans and the Brooklyn Bride, Friday, March 23
Lorrie Morgan, Saturday, March 24
Daughtry, Sunday, March 25
Robin Trower, Wednesday, April 4
Lita Ford and Firehouse, Friday, April 6
The Devon Allman Project, Thursday, April 19
Live Wire — World’s Ultimate AC/DC Concert Experience, Friday, April 20
Hollywood Nights, Friday, April 27
KIX with Autograph, Friday, April 27

River Street Jazz Cafe, Plains Twp.
Tickets: 570-822-2992
Jam Stampede featuring members of Zen Tricksters, Saturday, March 10
Goose and Dr. Slothclaw, Friday, March 16
Todd Sheaffer of Railroad Earth/Dylan Skursky of Cabinet and Serene Green, Saturday, March 17
Clarence Spady Band with Tony Carfora, Friday, March 23
Tractorbear: A Tribute to the Disco Biscuits, Saturday, March 24
Hayley Jane and the Primates, Friday, March 24
Young and Dead — Neil Young & Grateful Dead Tribute hosted by Strawberry Jam, Saturday, March 31

Sherman Theater, Stroudsburg
Tickets: 570-420-2808
Davey O., Friday, March 9
Dropkick Murphys, Monday, March 12
Judah & The Lion, Wednesday, March 14
Zion I, Friday, March 16
Golden Gate Wingmen, Saturday, March 24
Rock 107 presents Zoso — The Ultimate Led Zeppelin Experience, Friday, March 30
Steel Panther — Sunset Strip Live, Saturday, March 31
America’s Bandstand, Saturday, April 7
Bush, Wednesday, April 11
Buckcherry, Friday, April 13

The Fillmore, Philadelphia
Tickets: 215-625-3681
Crooked Colours, Friday, March 9
So Far Gone, Friday, March 9
J Boog, Saturday, March 10
Excision, Saturday, March 10
Amy Shark, Sunday, March 11
Saint Wknd and Jerry Folk, Tuesday, March 14
Coast Modern, Thursday, March 15
Autograf, Friday, March 16
Brasstracks, Saturday, March 17
Mat Kearney, Saturday, March 17

Electric Factory, Philadelphia
Tickets: 215-627-1332
Nightwish, Friday, March 16
MGMT, Tuesday, March 20
Between the Buried and Me, Saturday, March 31
Ja Rule, Saturday, April 7
As The Crow Flies, Wednesday, April 18
Built to Spill and the Afghan Whigs, Saturday, April 21
Matt and Kim, Sunday, April 22
Minus The Bear, Saturday, April, 28
Lord Huron, Tuesday, May, 1
Greta Van Fleet, Saturday, May 12
Sum 41, Monday, May 14

Wells Fargo Center, Philadelphia
Tickets: 800-298-4200
Blake Shelton, Saturday, March 17
Demi Lovato with DJ Khaled and Kehlani, Friday, March 23
Lorde, Monday, April 2
Pink, Friday, April 13
Bon Jovi, Thursday, May 3
Justin Timberlake, Saturday, June 2
Depeche Mode, Sunday, June 3
Def Leppard, Monday, June 11
U2, Wednesday, June 13, and Thursday, June 14

Madison Square Garden, New York City
Tickets: 212-307-7171
Justin Timberlake, Wednesday, March 21, and Thursday, March 22
Maluma, Sunday, March 25
Billy Joel, Wednesday, March 28

Beacon Theatre, New York City
Tickets: 212-465-6500
LOVE ROCKS NYC! benefitting God’s Love
We Deliver, Thursday, March 15
Concert For Dreams featuring O.A.R. and friends, Friday, March 23
Aska Yang, Saturday, March 24
K.d. Lang, Monday, March 26
An Evening with Eckhart Tolle, Saturday, March 31
Brandi Carlile, Thursday, April 5; Friday,
April 6; and Saturday, April 7

SteelStacks, Bethlehem
Tickets: 610-332-1300
I Love a Piano: Kate and Dennis Varley Cabaret, Thursday, March 8
Tab Benoit’s Whiskey Bayou Records Revue featuring Jeff McCarty and Eric Johnson, Thursday, March 8
Jounce featuring Danny Tamberelli, Friday, March 9
Ryan Hamilton, Friday, March 9
Scythian, Saturday, March 10
The National Parks, Thursday, March 15
Cunningham & Associates featuring the music of the Rolling Stones and Bruce Springsteen, Saturday, March 17
Craig Thatch band with GE Smith, Friday, March 23
The Fabulous Thunderbirds with Kim Wilson, Saturday, March 24
Bobby Rush, Sunday, March 25