F.M. Kirby Center, Wilkes-Barre
Tickets: 570-826-1100
Christopher Cross, Wednesday, April 4
Jerry Seinfeld, Friday, April, 6
Theresa Caputo, Tuesday, April 10
The Drifters, Saturday, April 14
T-Pain, Sunday, April 15
Nick Di Paolo, Saturday, April 28
Criss Angel Raw, Wednesday, May 2
Miranda Sings, Saturday, May 5
Art Garfunkel, Tuesday, May 8
Ani DiFranco, Friday, May 11

Mount Airy Casino Resort, Mount Pocono
Tickets: 877-682-4791
Gary Owen, Saturday, March 31 (Gypsies Lounge and Nightclub)
Vic Dibitetto, Friday, April 6 (Gypsies Lounge and Nightclub)
DJ Pauly D, Saturday, April 28 (Wet Nightclub)
Jessica Kirson, Saturday, May 5 (Gypsies Lounge and Nightclub)
I Love the ’90s Tour with Salt N Pepa, Saturday, May 26 (Outdoor Summer Stage)
Earth, Wind & Fire, Saturday, June 2 (outdoor summer stage)
Third Eye Blind, Friday, June 8 (outdoor summer stage)
DJ Pauly D, Saturday, June 23 (Wet Nightclub)
Vic Latino’s Freestyle Live, Saturday, June 30 (outdoor summer stage)
Huey Lewis and the News, Saturday, July 14 (outdoor summer stage)
Lee Brice, Friday, July 20 (outdoor summer stage)

Peoples Security Bank Theater at Lackawanna College, Scranton
Tickets: 570-955-1490
Joey Armino and the Family, Saturday, April 7
The Mahoney Brothers, Saturday, April 21

Penn’s Peak, Jim Thorpe
Tickets: 570-325-0371
Robin Trower, Wednesday, April 4
Lita Ford and Firehouse, Friday, April 6
The Devon Allman Project, Thursday, April 19
Live Wire — World’s Ultimate AC/DC Concert Experience, Friday, April 20
Next Best Thing Presents: Hollywood Nights, Friday, April 27
KIX with Autograph, Saturday, April 28
Branson Fever, Tuesday, May 1, through Thursday, May 3
Get the Led Out, Friday, May 4
The Mavericks, Saturday, May 5
Queensryche, Sunday, May 6

River Street Jazz Cafe, Plains Twp.
Tickets: 570-822-2992
Young and Dead — Neil Young & Grateful Dead tribute hosted by Strawberry Jam, Saturday, March 31
Soule Monde, Friday, April 6
Solar Federation, Saturday, April 7
MDB (Mike Dougherty Band), Friday, April 13
Halfway To Hell — AC/DC tribute, Saturday, April 14
Flux Capacitor & Starbird, Friday, April 20
The Lizards, Saturday, April 21
Billy Strings with J.P. Biondo, Friday, April 27
7800 Fahrenheit — Bon Jovi tribute, Saturday, April 28
Of Good Nature with Jordan Ramirez and Mike Stec, Thursday, May 3

Sherman Theater, Stroudsburg
Tickets: 570-420-2808
Rock 107 presents Zoso — The Ultimate Led Zeppelin Experience, Friday, March 30
Steel Panther — Sunset Strip Live, Saturday, March 31
America’s Bandstand, Saturday, April 7
Bush, Wednesday, April 11
Buckcherry, Friday, April 13
Puddle of Mudd, Saturday, April 14
Circa Survive, Friday, April 20
Twiddle, Saturday, April 21
Badfish — Sublime tribute, Sunday, April 22
Dreams, Saturday, April 28

The Fillmore, Philadelphia
Tickets: 215-625-3681
Sunsquabi, Thursday, March 29
Billy Currington, Thursday, March 29
The Night Game, Monday, April 2
We Came as Romans, Tuesday, April 3
Nothing, Nowhere, Wednesday, April 4
Ripe, Thursday, April 5
Fozzy, Friday, April 6
So Far Gone, Friday, April 6
Cub Sport, Saturday, April 7
Wallows, Sunday, April 8

Electric Factory, Philadelphia
Tickets: 215-627-1332
Between the Buried and Me, Saturday, March 31
Ja Rule, Saturday, April 7
As the Crow Flies, Wednesday, April 18
Built to Spill and the Afghan Whigs, Saturday, April 21
Matt and Kim, Sunday, April 22
Minus the Bear, Saturday, April, 28
Lord Huron, Tuesday, May, 1
Greta Van Fleet, Saturday, May 12
Sum 41, Monday, May 14
New Found Glory, Wednesday, May 23

Wells Fargo Center, Philadelphia
Tickets: 800-298-4200
Lorde, Monday, April 2
Pink, Friday, April 13
Bon Jovi, Thursday, May 3
Justin Timberlake, Saturday, June 2
Depeche Mode, Sunday, June 3
Def Leppard, Monday, June 11
U2, Wednesday, June 13, and Thursday, June 14
Harry Styles, Friday, June 15
Paul Simon, Saturday, June 16

Madison Square Garden, New York City
Tickets: 212-307-7171
Pink, Wednesday, April 4, and Thursday, April 5
Bon Jovi, Wednesday, May 9, and Thursday, May 10
Wisin & Yandel, Friday, June 8
Luis Miguel, Saturday, June 9
Def Leppard and Journey, Wednesday, June 13
Daryl Hall and John Oates and Train, Thursday, June 14
Bobby Tarantino vs. Everybody Tour with NF and Kyle, Saturday, June 16

Beacon Theatre, New York City
Tickets: 212-465-6500
Eckhart Tolle, Saturday, March 31
Brandi Carlile, Thursday, April 5, through Saturday, April 7
Panariello Conti Pieraccioni, Friday, April 13
Raphael, Wednesday, April 25
Dita Von Teese and the Copper Coupe Burlesque Revue, Tuesday, May 1
Lord Huron, Thursday, May 3
Steve Martin and Martin Short, Friday, May 4, and Saturday, May 5

SteelStacks, Bethlehem
Tickets: 610-332-1300
The Blues Brotherhood, Friday, March 30
Blair Crimmins & the Hookers, Saturday, March 31
Roy Wood Jr., Saturday, March 31
Steve Earle and the Dukes, Thursday, April 5
Freekbass, Friday, April 6
Kashmire, Friday, April 6
Yellow Brick Road — Elton John tribute, Friday, April 13
Tommy Emmanuel, Sunday, April 15
Carl Palmer’s ELP Legacy — Emerson, Lake and Palmer Lives On, Wednesday, April 18
Here Come the Mummies, Thursday, April 19